Premieliste UK Åstjern 5.juni 2017
Premieliste AK Åstjern 5.juni 2017
Norsk Münsterländer Klubb Åstjern 5.6.2017 |
Kl | Regnr | Rase – Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) | Eier/Fører | Premie |
UK1 | NO54880/15 | KM – Donna (Himmelhøgda’s Laika / Godlynnas Bonso) | Degen, Martin Degen, Martin | 1 |
UK1 | NO43572/16 | KM – Qm B-Zorro Av Bokkedal’n (Quorum’s Menta / Gråsidingens Zigzag) | Nielsen, Morten Nielsen, Morten | 1 |
UK1 | SE54151/2015 | KM – Skrämmens D-Dixie (Prästgårdens B-Tyra / Xito Vom Eulenfelsen) | Leidland, Terje Leidland, Terje | 1 |
UK1 | NO53849/15 | GM – Gera Des Grandes Vorachyres (Era Des Grandes Vorachyres / Chico Vom Böinghook) | Bakke, Christian Bakke, Christian | 1 |
UK1 | SE16714/2016 | KM – Fugleskogen’s Dhl-Assi (C-hanna / Godjentas A Lucas) | Berge, Pål Ingolv Eva Kulstadvik | 1 |
UK1 | SE13577/2016 | KV – Aphhäxans Berlins Remo (Funäfjällens Sälka / Fjäderfinnarens Blues) | Alstadvold, Jon Inge Ottosen Lisbet | 1 |
UK1 | NO43865/16 | SV – Sølenriket’s A- Karma (Landinarnas Queen / HAVHEIMS Første Vorsteher.) | Sve, Geir Sve, Geir | 1 |
UK1 | NO38630/16 | KM – Abi av Tabberas (Bergtuns Cleopatra / Rico) | Kjøpsnes, Geir Rannveig Kjøpsnes | 2 |
UK1 | DK11927/2015 | GM – Sussi (Cille / Arven von Königsdamm) | Ødegaard, Ellen Ohlsson Ødegaard, Ellen Ohlsson | 3 |
UK1 | SE48152/2016 | U – Shadowfields Dyani (Shadowfields Shima / Hungaricum Dukat Dugo) | Tennung, Lilian Margareth Tennung, Lilian Margareth | 3 |
UK1 | NO53846/15 | GM – Gimmik Des Grandes Vorachyres (Era Des Grandes Vorachyres / Chico Vom Böinghook) | Larsen, Bjørn Egil Larsen, Bjørn Egil | 3 |
Kl | Regnr | Rase – Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) | Eier/Fører | Premie |
AK1 | NO41040/13 | SV – Rusken (Nellie / Stakkhaugen’s Faio) | Strand, Lars Strand, Lars | 1 |
AK1 | 21849/08 | WK – Aura Lunar Ignaheim (Sundownkola Katie / Sølvhaven’s Atlas Millennium) | Wikstrøm, Trude Wikstrøm, Trude | 1 |
AK1 | NO38771/14 | KM – Bergtuns D-Cuba (Cara / Rico) | Balke, Hilde Balke, Hilde | 1 |
AK1 | KCAR02404301 | U – Roughshoot I’m On Fire (Roughshoot Calypso / Hanafor The Xecutioner) | Jerve, Sissel Jerve, Sissel | 1 |
AK1 | NO44721/14 | KV – Kaiser (Ulvesvollens Ftf Ylva / Haugtun’s Ffb Shock) | Ottesen, Lisbet Geir Sve | 1 |
AK1 | 20302/08 | IS – Kastellhagen’s Artemis Ilva (Guri Malla’s Emilie / Ibber) | Skjelkvåle, Anne P./Kjørren, Eldri Kjørren, Eldri Skjelkvåle | 1 |
AK1 | NO43102/12 | SV – Speldraget’s F Golddigger (Speldraget’s B-dee-dee / Munkefjellets Mjølner) | Schulze, Randi Schulze, Randi | 1 |
AK1 | 09474/07 | SV – Gressfjellets Quick Step (Gressfjellets Ninja / Rondeslottet Kf Quick Silver) | Schulze, Randi Schulze, Randi | 1 |
AK1 | SE23935/2013 | KM – Fugleskogen’s Jax (Bergtuns A-kira / Prästgårdens B-lyng-hauk) | Tamlag, John-Gunnar Tamlag, John-Gunnar | 1 |
AK1 | SE38745/2013 | SV – Landinarnas R-trygve (Landinarnas Jana / Stormkullens Bäste-bork) | Mong, Vidar Ida Sollie | 1 |
AK1 | NO38928/13 | KM – Ospekollens A-Jessi (Bergtuns Cora / Stormfjellet’s Sarek) | Holmen, Ingunn Holmen, Ingunn | 1 |
AK1 | SE20656/2013 | GM – Vassfjärden’s Frick (Vassfjärden’s Bonni / Joda Aus Der Stockmannsmuhle) | Westby, Elisabeth Westby, Elisabeth | 1 |
AK1 | NO41406/15 | KM – Ospekollens Bellmann Berzerk (Bergtuns Cora / Gråsidingens Xenofon) | Løvstad, Jonny Løvstad, Jonny | 1 |
AK1 | NO38765/14 | KM – Bergtuns Darco (Cara / Rico) | Hammerstad, Thomas Hammerstad, Thomas | 1 |
AK1 | VDH/KLMZB14-0110 | KM – Bele Vom Fleckenbühler Land (Aimy Vom Fleckenbühler Land / Andy Andelsku Hrad) | Alvegg, Frank Alvegg, Frank | 1 |
AK1 | DK17430/2013 | KM – Trehøjens B-ronda (Hedeskov’s Mettevons / Rogstabergets Jackson Browne) | Kjøbsnes, Geir Kjøbsnes, Geir | 2 |
AK1 | NO41410/15 | KM – Ospekollens Beliebte Frida (Bergtuns Cora / Gråsidingens Xenofon) | Hovland, Stig Hovland, Stig | 2 |
AK1 | SE19389/2011 | GM – Vassfjärden’s Danja (Vassfjärdens Aja / Xocco Vom Wiesengrund) | Evensen, Ernst Halvar Evensen, Ernst Halvar | 2 |
AK1 | NO46917/10 | KV – Haugtun’s Ffb Shock (Haugtun’s Dpb Fri / Fjäderfinnarens Blues) | Ottesen, Lisbet Ottesen, Lisbet | 2 |
AK1 | NO38255/13 | KV – Joker (Ulvesvollens Ftf Ylva / Aron) | Alstadvold, Jon Inge Lisbeth Ottesen | 2 |
AK1 | SE23936/2013 | KM – Fugleskogen’s Dina (Bergtuns A-kira / Prästgårdens B-lyng-hauk) | Gundersen, John Petter Gundersen, John-Petter | 2 |
AK1 | NO42735/12 | KV – Tiurjegerns Turbo Pippi (Tierbua’s Enya / Irgas) | Andersen, Tommy Andersen, Tommy | 3 |
AK1 | SE23966/2015 | KM – Skogslandets B Nova (Järpmyren´s Donna Adelinn / Arko Vom Eichwald) | Eriksen, Bjørn Roar Eriksen, Bjørn Roar | 3 |
AK1 | NO40149/11 | KM – Vindfinn Abh Auris (Blink / Fuglevang’s Hector) | Houge, Gidske Houge, Gidske | 3 |